Assigned school Delegation name Delegation kind
3rd Lyceum of Kifissia Austria Standard Delegation
     
Academia Cotopaxi AIS DR Congo ECOSOC Delegation
     
ACS Cobham International School Ecuador Standard Delegation
     
ACS Hillingdon International School Cameroon Standard Delegation
  Paraguay Standard Delegation
     
Advanced Learning Schools Maldives Small Delegation
  San Marino Small Delegation
     
Aga Khan Mzizima Secondary School Swaziland Small Delegation
     
Aiglon College Ukraine SC Delegation
     
Alconbury American High School Bahrain Small Delegation
     
Aloha College Nicaragua Small Delegation
     
Am. Community School of Athens Bhutan Standard Delegation
     
Am. Overseas School of Rome South Sudan Standard Delegation
     
American Int. School Bucharest Viet Nam ECOSOC Delegation
     
American Int. School in Egypt IOM Non-Member Delegation
  Lebanon ECOSOC Delegation
     
American Int. School Jeddah Interpol Non-Member Delegation
  Kiribati Small Delegation
     
American Int. School Kuwait Turkmenistan Small Delegation
     
American Int. School of Budapest Belize Small Delegation
     
American Int. School of Kingston Tanzania, United Rep. Standard Delegation
     
American School of Barcelona Barbados Small Delegation
     
American School of Kuwait Hungary Standard Delegation
     
American School of Las Palmas South Africa ECOSOC Delegation
     
American School of Madrid Kazakhstan ECOSOC Delegation
     
American School of Paris Israel Standard Delegation
     
American School of The Hague Palestine Non-Member Delegation
  UNHCR Non-Member Delegation
     
American School of Valencia Bulgaria Standard Delegation
  UNCTAD Non-Member Delegation
     
Amman Baccalaureate School Costa Rica Standard Delegation
     
Amsterdam Int. Community School Andorra Small Delegation
     
Anatolia College Australia ECOSOC Delegation
     
Anglo-American School of Moscow Guatemala ECOSOC Delegation
     
Antwerp International School Mongolia Standard Delegation
  Palau Small Delegation
     
Arsakeia Tositsia Schools of Patras-Athens-Tessaloniki ECLAC Non-Member Delegation
  Malawi Small Delegation
  Thailand Standard Delegation
     
Atlanta International School Portugal ECOSOC Delegation
     
Baku-Oxford School Niger Small Delegation
     
Balboa Academy Cuba Standard Delegation
     
Beijing Weland Benin Standard Delegation
     
Bilkent Laboratory Int. School Monaco Small Delegation
     
Bismarckschule Uzbekistan Small Delegation
     
Bitburg American High School Samoa Small Delegation
     
Bonn International School African Union Non-Member Delegation
     
Branksome Hall Gambia Small Delegation
     
Brillantmont International School Seychelles Small Delegation
     
British Int. School Cairo UNESCO Non-Member Delegation
     
British Int. School of Jeddah FAO Non-Member Delegation
  Micronesia, Fed. States Small Delegation
     
British School in The Netherlands Japan SC/ECOSOC Delegation
  Azerbaijan Small Delegation
     
British School of Brussels Ghana ECOSOC Delegation
  Greenpeace Non-Member Delegation
     
British School of Paris Denmark Standard Delegation
     
Brussels American High School Belarus Standard Delegation
     
Cairo American College UNHCHR Non-Member Delegation
  Venezuela SC Delegation
     
Carl Benz & Geschw. Scholl Gymn. Qatar Standard Delegation
     
Carlucci AIS Lisbon Switzerland ECOSOC Delegation
     
Centre Internationale De Valbonne Peru ECOSOC Delegation
     
Charterhouse Rwanda ECOSOC Delegation
     
Chisipite Senior School Equatorial Guinea Small Delegation
     
Christelijk Gymnasium Sorghvliet Moldova ECOSOC Delegation
     
Colegio Americano de Quito Eritrea Small Delegation
     
College du Leman Dominican Republic Small Delegation
     
Copenhagen International School Netherlands Standard Delegation
     
Costeas-Geitonas School Marshall Islands Small Delegation
     
Deutsche Int. Schule Den Haag Lithuania Standard Delegation
     
Deutsche Schule Athen Holy See Non-Member Delegation
  Mali Standard Delegation
     
Dhirubhai Ambani Int. School Brazil ECOSOC Delegation
     
Dubai International Academy Uruguay SC Delegation
     
Dwight School London Jamaica Standard Delegation
     
Ecole Internationale "Le Verseau" Turkey Standard Delegation
     
Einhard Gymnasium Aachen Bolivia Standard Delegation
     
Ekpedeftiki Anagennisi Cape Verde Small Delegation
     
Emirates Int School Meadows Saint Lucia Small Delegation
     
Escuela Campo Alegre Malta Small Delegation
     
ESSARP Finland ECOSOC Delegation
     
Experimental HS Beijing Uganda ECOSOC Delegation
     
European School The Hague Saudi Arabia Standard Delegation
  WHO  Non-Member Delegation
     
Frankfurt International School OCHA Non-Member Delegation
  Oman Standard Delegation
  UN Women Non-Member Delegation
     
Friedrich-Abel-Gymnasium Liechtenstein Small Delegation
     
GeMUN Group UNEP Non-Member Delegation
     
Gymnasium Beekvliet Cambodia Standard Delegation
     
Gymnasium Haganum Côte d'Ivoire Standard Delegation
  Saint Kitts & Nevis Small Delegation
     
Gymnasium Novum Morocco Standard Delegation
     
Gymnasium Wentorf Papua New Guinea Small Delegation
     
Haarlemmermeerlyceum Bosnia & Herzegovina Standard Delegation
     
HAEF Athens Coll. Psychico Madagascar Standard Delegation
  UNODC Non-Member Delegation
     
Haileybury College Rep. of Korea (South) ECOSOC Delegation
     
Hellenic Academy Fiji Small Delegation
     
Hermann-Billung-Gymnasium Comoros Small Delegation
     
Hermann-Böse-Gymnasium Sweden ECOSOC Delegation
  UNIDIR Non-Member Delegation
     
Hisar School (HEV) Senegal SC Delegation
     
Hwa Chong Institution (High School Section) Canada Standard Delegation
     
Indonesian School Netherlands Brunei Darussalam Small Delegation
     
Institut Notre Dame Armenia Small Delegation
     
Int. British School of Bucharest Togo ECOSOC Delegation
     
Int. School Hannover Region Tuvalu Small Delegation
  UNIDO Non-Member Delegation
     
Int. School Nido de Aguilas Solomon Islands Small Delegation
     
Int. School of Fontainebleau Albania Standard Delegation
  Liberia Standard Delegation
     
Int. School of Zug & Luzern Czech Republic ECOSOC Delegation
     
International School Eindhoven Nigeria ECOSOC Delegation
     
International School in Genoa Guinea Standard Delegation
     
International School of Amsterdam Myanmar Standard Delegation
     
International School of Brussels Greece ECOSOC Delegation
     
International School of Curaçao Suriname Small Delegation
     
International School of Düsseldorf ICRC Non-Member Delegation
  Italy ECOSOC Delegation
     
International School of Florence Guyana ECOSOC Delegation
     
International School of Hamburg Chad Standard Delegation
  UNDP Non-Member Delegation
     
International School of Milan United Arab Emirates Standard Delegation
     
International School of Nice Sri Lanka Standard Delegation
     
International School of Panama Tajikistan Small Delegation
     
International School of Paris Mauritania ECOSOC Delegation
     
International School of Stavanger Egypt SC Delegation
     
International School of Tanganyika Afghanistan ECOSOC Delegation
     
International School of The Hague Amnesty International Non-Member Delegation
  Burundi Small Delegation
  France SC/ECOSOC Delegation
  Libya Standard Delegation
     
Internatsgymn. Schloß Torgelow Saint Vincent & the Grenadines Small Delegation
     
Isikkent High School Angola SC Delegation
     
Jeddah Knowledge Intl. School Burkina Faso ECOSOC Delegation
  Nepal Small Delegation
  UN-Habitat Non-Member Delegation
     
John F. Kennedy School Russian Federation SC/ECOSOC Delegation
     
Kaiserslautern High School Argentina ECOSOC Delegation
  UNICEF Non-Member Delegation
     
Karachi American School Congo ECOSOC Delegation
     
Käthe-Kollwitz-Schule Botswana ECOSOC Delegation
     
Khartoum Int. Community School Estonia ECOSOC Delegation
     
Koç Özel Lisesi Indonesia Standard Delegation
     
Kulosaari Upper Secondary School Trinidad & Tobago ECOSOC Delegation
     
Kumon Kokusai Gakuen Colombia Standard Delegation
     
Kumon Leysin Academy of Switzerland Tonga Small Delegation
     
Kurfürst-Friedrich-Gymnasium Kenya Standard Delegation
     
Kurt-Schwitters-Gymnasium Grenada Small Delegation
     
Lakenheath High School Mexico Standard Delegation
  WTO Non-Member Delegation
     
Lancaster Country Day School Namibia Standard Delegation
  UN-Water Non-Member Delegation
     
Landschulheim am Solling Honduras ECOSOC Delegation
     
Leysin American School Djibouti Small Delegation
     
Liceo Scientifico Statale Farnesina Timor-Leste Small Delegation
     
Lycée Français de Singapour Slovenia Small Delegation
     
Lycée français Jean Monnet El Salvador Standard Delegation
  UNWTO Non-Member Delegation
     
Lycée Français Vincent van Gogh Bangladesh ECOSOC Delegation
  Germany ECOSOC Delegation
     
Lycée International de St. Germain-En-Laye Antigua & Barbuda ECOSOC Delegation
     
Lycée Louis Massignon Georgia ECOSOC Delegation
     
Maerlant Lyceum League of Arab States Non-Member Delegation
     
Mandoulides School Guinea Bissau Small Delegation
     
Martin Luther Gymnasium Jordan Standard Delegation
     
Marymount Int. School Rome Ethiopia Standard Delegation
     
Marymount Int. School UK IFAD Non-Member Delegation
  Mozambique Standard Delegation
  Yemen Standard Delegation
     
Mont'Kiara International School IMF Non-Member Delegation
     
Munich International School Iran Standard Delegation
     
Murmellius Gymnasium Alkmaar Congo ECOSOC Delegation
     
Nea Genia Ziridis Chile ECOSOC Delegation
     
Nesbru Videregående Skole Latvia Small Delegation
     
New Canaan High School Iceland Standard Delegation
     
Nicolaus-Cusanus-Gymnasium Nauru Small Delegation
     
Oostvaarders College Singapore Small Delegation
     
Özel Izmir Amerikan Koleji Syrian Arab Rep. Standard Delegation
  United Kingdom SC/ECOSOC Delegation
     
Pacific American School Somalia ECOSOC Delegation
     
I.M. Panagiotopoulos School Central African Republic Small Delegation
     
Park Tudor School Ireland ECOSOC Delegation
  ILO Non-Member Delegation
     
QSI International School of Tbilisi Lao PDR Small Delegation
     
Rijnlands Lyceum Oegstgeest European Union/FRONTEX Non-Member Delegation
     
Rijnlands Lyceum Wassenaar Romania Standard Delegation
  Sao Tome & Principe Small Delegation
     
Robert College United States of America SC/ECOSOC Delegation
     
Royal Russell School India ECOSOC Delegation
     
Sandford International School Malaysia SC Delegation
     
Schule Schloß Salem New Zealand SC Delegation
     
Schutz American School Spain SC Delegation
     
Seoul International School Zambia Standard Delegation
     
Sevenoaks School Serbia ECOSOC Delegation
     
SHAPE American High School Macedonia FYR Small Delegation
     
SHAPE Int. School German Sec. Cyprus Small Delegation
     
Skagerak International School Algeria ECOSOC Delegation
     
Southbank International School ECE Non-Member Delegation
     
St. Andrew's College China SC/ECOSOC Delegation
  Haiti Standard Delegation
     
St. Catharine's British School Tunisia Standard Delegation
     
St. Edward High School Dominica Small Delegation
     
St. John's International School Sierra Leone Standard Delegation
     
St. Julian's School Bahamas Small Delegation
     
St. Paul's School DPR Korea (North) Standard Delegation
     
St. Stephen's School Montenegro Small Delegation
     
Stamford American Int. School Sudan  Standard Delegation
     
Stedelijk Gymnasium Leiden Norway Standard Delegation
     
Taipei American School Philippines Standard Delegation
     
Tashkent International School Poland Standard Delegation
  World Bank Non-Member Delegation
     
TASIS Switzerland UNDEF Non-Member Delegation
  Vanuatu Small Delegation
     
TASIS-The Am. School in England Panama ECOSOC Delegation
     
The British Schools of Montevideo Human Rights Watch Non-Member Delegation
     
The English School Kuwait Standard Delegation
     
The Grange School Mauritius Small Delegation
     
Thomas-Mann-Gymnasium Zimbabwe ECOSOC Delegation
     
United World College Maastricht Luxembourg Small Delegation
     
United World College of South East Asia Iraq ECOSOC Delegation
     
Üsküdar American Academy Pakistan ECOSOC Delegation
     
Wiesbaden High School Slovakia Small Delegation
     
Zurich International School Belgium ECOSOC Delegation